Complete 2020/21 Fixtures

Please make sure you follow the Coronavirus Guidance.

Both home and away teams need to send in results to semla.results@southlacrosse.org.uk. See the Club Responsibilities page for more information.

Display

2020

Date Home Away Comp
Oct 03 Hampstead 6 - 12 Spencer L-Lon1
Hillcroft 16 - 5 Spencer 2 L-Lon1
Hillcroft A 11 - 12 Camden Capybaras L-Lon2
Reading Wildcats 15 - 8 London Raptors L-Lon2
Hillcroft B 6 - 10 Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
Spencer 3 17 - 7 Spencer 4 L-Lon3
London Raptors 2 V - V Imperial College L-Lon4
London Uni 6 - 11 Camden Capybaras 2 L-Lon4
Canterbury City 18 - 9 Purley L-HC
East Grinstead 4 - 26 Walcountian Blues L-HC
East Grinstead A R - R Guildford Gators L-SC
Reading Wildcats 2 V - V Chichester Uni L-SC
Exeter Uni R - R Camborne School of Mines L-Pen
Plymouth Privateers R - R Plymouth Uni L-Pen
Bristol Bombers R - R Oxford City L-Cot1
Cheltenham 11 - 10 Bath L-Cot1
Cardiff Harlequins R - R Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
Cheltenham 2 R - R Bath Uni L-Cot2
Cambridge Eagles 2 - 5 Welwyn Warriors L-EA
Hitchin A 16 - 4 UEA L-EA
Milton Keynes Minotaurs 6 - 5 Welwyn Warriors 2 L-EA
Oct 10 Hillcroft 18 - 2 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Spencer 21 - 3 London Raptors Prem
Walcountian Blues R - R Hampstead Prem
Hillcroft A 10 - 4 Cambridge Uni D1
Oxford Uni R - R Camden Capybaras D1
Reading Wildcats 9 - 7 Spencer 3 D1
Bristol Bombers 5 - 7 Hitchin A D2
East Grinstead 3 - 9 Bath D2
Purley 5 - 3 Canterbury City D2
Camden Capybaras 3 4 - 5 Imperial College L-Lon4
Imperial College R - R Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
London Raptors 2 V - V London Uni L-Lon4
Oct 17 Hampstead 9 - 9 Hillcroft Prem
Walcountian Blues 4 - 19 Spencer Prem
Welwyn Warriors 3 - 11 Hitchin Prem
Cambridge Uni 0 - 9 Reading Wildcats D1
Hillcroft A R - R Oxford Uni D1
Spencer 3 4 - 7 Spencer 2 D1
Bath 4 - 7 Bristol Bombers D2
Cheltenham R - R Purley D2
Hitchin A 13 - 3 Canterbury City D2
Camden Capybaras 2 17 - 3 Milton Keynes Minotaurs E-N
London Uni 10 - 0 w/o Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
Camden Capybaras 3 2 - 19 Hillcroft B E-S
London Raptors 2 V - V Guildford Gators E-S
Spencer 4 16 - 11 Reading Wildcats 2 E-S
Plymouth Privateers R - R Exeter Uni West
Plymouth Uni R - R Camborne School of Mines West
Hillcroft A 14 - 11 London Raptors L-Lon2
Oct 18 Birmingham Uni 2 - 5 Nuneaton 2 L-Mid
Birmingham Uni R - R Warwick Uni L-Mid
Nuneaton 2 R - R Warwick Uni L-Mid
City of Stoke 2 - 7 City of Stoke 2 L-Mid
City of Stoke 1 - 9 Loughborough Lions L-Mid
City of Stoke 2 0 - 11 Loughborough Lions L-Mid
Lincoln City 4 - 9 Leicester City L-Mid
Lincoln City 7 - 9 Nuneaton L-Mid
Nuneaton 3 - 3 Leicester City L-Mid
Oct 24 Hillcroft R - R Hampstead L-Lon1
Spencer 2 7 - 14 Spencer L-Lon1
London Raptors 11 - 12 Camden Capybaras L-Lon2
Reading Wildcats R - R Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill 8 - 9 Spencer 4 L-Lon3
Hillcroft B 5 - 20 Spencer 3 L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 3 V - V London Raptors 2 L-Lon4
Imperial College 5 - 9 Camden Capybaras 2 L-Lon4
Canterbury City 4 - 11 East Grinstead L-HC
Purley 2 - 11 Walcountian Blues L-HC
Chichester Uni V - V Guildford Gators L-SC
Reading Wildcats 2 R - R East Grinstead A L-SC
Camborne School of Mines 13 - 2 Plymouth Uni L-Pen
Exeter Uni R - R Plymouth Privateers L-Pen
Bristol Bombers 14 - 9 Cheltenham L-Cot1
Oxford City 5 - 16 Bath L-Cot1
Bristol Bombers 2 R - R Bath Uni L-Cot2
Cardiff Harlequins R - R Cheltenham 2 L-Cot2
Cambridge Eagles 6 - 7 Milton Keynes Minotaurs L-EA
UEA 1 - 20 Hitchin L-EA
Welwyn Warriors R - R Hitchin A L-EA
Oct 31 Hillcroft 7 - 7 Spencer Prem
Hitchin 11 - 3 London Raptors Prem
Welwyn Warriors 3 - 13 Hampstead Prem
Reading Wildcats R - R Oxford Uni D1
Spencer 2 9 - 5 Camden Capybaras D1
Spencer 3 9 - 8 Cambridge Uni D1
Bristol Bombers R - R Canterbury City D2
Cheltenham 9 - 10 Hitchin A D2
East Grinstead 10 - 6 Purley D2
London Uni R - R Camden Capybaras 2 E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 6 - 11 Buckhurst Hill E-N
Hillcroft B 15 - 9 Guildford Gators E-S
London Raptors 2 V - V Spencer 4 E-S
Reading Wildcats 2 14 - 6 Camden Capybaras 3 E-S
Reading Wildcats 10 - 3 Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Bath 15 - 6 Bath Uni Jon Harrop Cup
Nov 01 Leicester City 8 - 1 City of Stoke 2 L-Mid
Leicester City 14 - 1 Nuneaton 2 L-Mid
Nuneaton 2 4 - 8 City of Stoke 2 L-Mid
Lincoln City 10 - 0 w/o Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Loughborough Lions 10 - 0 w/o Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Loughborough Lions 13 - 12 Lincoln City L-Mid
Nuneaton 8 - 3 City of Stoke L-Mid
Warwick Uni 11 - 4 City of Stoke L-Mid
Warwick Uni 2 - 6 Nuneaton L-Mid
Nov 07 Hampstead R - R Hitchin Prem
Spencer R - R Welwyn Warriors Prem
Walcountian Blues R - R London Raptors Prem
Cambridge Uni R - R Spencer 2 D1
Hillcroft A R - R Camden Capybaras D1
Oxford Uni R - R Spencer 3 D1
Cheltenham R - R Canterbury City D2
Hitchin A R - R East Grinstead D2
Purley R - R Bath D2
London Raptors 2 V - V Camden Capybaras 2 L-Lon4
London Uni R - R Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
Nov 14 Hitchin R - R Walcountian Blues Prem
London Raptors R - R Hillcroft Prem
Spencer R - R Hampstead Prem
Cambridge Uni R - R Oxford Uni D1
Camden Capybaras R - R Reading Wildcats D1
Spencer 2 R - R Hillcroft A D1
Bath R - R Hitchin A D2
Bristol Bombers R - R Cheltenham D2
Canterbury City R - R East Grinstead D2
Buckhurst Hill R - R London Uni E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 0 - 10 w/o Milton Keynes Minotaurs E-N
Guildford Gators R - R Reading Wildcats 2 E-S
Hillcroft B V - V London Raptors 2 E-S
Spencer 4 R - R Camden Capybaras 3 E-S
Camborne School of Mines V - V Exeter Uni West
Plymouth Uni R - R Plymouth Privateers West
Nov 15 Birmingham Uni R - R City of Stoke L-Mid
Birmingham Uni R - R Leicester City L-Mid
City of Stoke R - R Leicester City L-Mid
City of Stoke 2 R - R Lincoln City L-Mid
City of Stoke 2 R - R Warwick Uni L-Mid
Lincoln City R - R Warwick Uni L-Mid
Nuneaton R - R Loughborough Lions L-Mid
Nuneaton 2 R - R Loughborough Lions L-Mid
Nuneaton 2 R - R Nuneaton L-Mid
Nov 21 Hampstead R - R Spencer 2 L-Lon1
Spencer R - R Hillcroft L-Lon1
Camden Capybaras R - R Reading Wildcats L-Lon2
Hillcroft A R - R London Raptors L-Lon2
Spencer 3 R - R Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
Spencer 4 R - R Hillcroft B L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2 24 - 1 Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
Imperial College R - R London Uni L-Lon4
East Grinstead R - R Purley L-HC
Walcountian Blues R - R Canterbury City L-HC
East Grinstead A V - V Chichester Uni L-SC
Guildford Gators R - R Reading Wildcats 2 L-SC
Plymouth Privateers R - R Camborne School of Mines L-Pen
Plymouth Uni V - V Exeter Uni L-Pen
Bath R - R Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Cheltenham R - R Oxford City L-Cot1
Bath Uni R - R Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot2
Cheltenham 2 R - R Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
Hitchin R - R Welwyn Warriors 2 L-EA
Milton Keynes Minotaurs R - R Hitchin A L-EA
UEA R - R Welwyn Warriors L-EA
Nov 28 Hillcroft R - R Walcountian Blues Prem
Spencer R - R Hitchin Prem
Welwyn Warriors R - R London Raptors Prem
Hillcroft A R - R Reading Wildcats D1
Spencer 2 R - R Oxford Uni D1
Spencer 3 R - R Camden Capybaras D1
Bath R - R Canterbury City D2
East Grinstead R - R Cheltenham D2
Purley R - R Bristol Bombers D2
Camden Capybaras 2 R - R Buckhurst Hill E-N
London Uni R - R Milton Keynes Minotaurs E-N
Camden Capybaras 3 R - R Guildford Gators E-S
London Raptors 2 V - V Reading Wildcats 2 E-S
Spencer 4 R - R Hillcroft B E-S
Exeter Uni V - V Plymouth Uni West
Plymouth Privateers R - R Camborne School of Mines West
Nov 29 Lincoln City R - R City of Stoke L-Mid
Lincoln City R - R Nuneaton 2 L-Mid
Nuneaton 2 R - R City of Stoke L-Mid
Leicester City R - R Warwick Uni L-Mid
Loughborough Lions R - R Leicester City L-Mid
Loughborough Lions R - R Warwick Uni L-Mid
City of Stoke 2 R - R Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Nuneaton R - R Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Nuneaton R - R City of Stoke 2 L-Mid
Dec 05 Hampstead R - R Spencer 2 L-Lon1
Spencer 7 - 5 Hillcroft L-Lon1
Spencer 2 5 - 7 Hampstead L-Lon1
Camden Capybaras 10 - 11 Reading Wildcats L-Lon2
London Raptors R - R Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Spencer 3 R - R Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
Spencer 4 12 - 7 Hillcroft B L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2 R - R Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
Imperial College R - R London Uni L-Lon4
East Grinstead 7 - 2 Purley L-HC
Walcountian Blues R - R Canterbury City L-HC
Guildford Gators 9 - 3 Reading Wildcats 2 L-SC
Plymouth Privateers R - R Camborne School of Mines L-Pen
Bath R - R Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Cheltenham 23 - 11 Oxford City L-Cot1
Bath Uni R - R Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot2
Cheltenham 2 R - R Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
Hitchin R - R Welwyn Warriors 2 L-EA
Milton Keynes Minotaurs 8 - 19 Hitchin A L-EA
UEA R - R Welwyn Warriors L-EA
Hitchin R - R Bristol Bombers Snr Flag R16
London Raptors R - R Camden Capybaras Snr Flag R16
Reading Wildcats R - R Oxford Uni Snr Flag R16
Spencer R - R Purley Snr Flag R16
Walcountian Blues R - R East Grinstead Snr Flag R16
Welwyn Warriors R - R Cambridge Uni Snr Flag R16
Bath R - R Welwyn Warriors 2 Int Flag R16
Canterbury City R - R Plymouth Uni Int Flag R16
Cheltenham R - R Camden Capybaras 2 Int Flag R16
Hitchin A R - R Guildford Gators Int Flag R16
Spencer 3 R - R Milton Keynes Minotaurs Int Flag R16
Bristol Bombers 2 R - R Loughborough Lions Mnr Flag R16
Buckhurst Hill R - R British Army Mnr Flag R16
Exeter Uni V - V Bath Uni Mnr Flag R16
Exeter Uni R - R Bath Uni Mnr Flag R16
Hillcroft B R - R Cardiff Harlequins Mnr Flag R16
Imperial College R - R Nuneaton Mnr Flag R16
Plymouth Privateers R - R East Grinstead A Mnr Flag R16
Reading Wildcats 2 R - R Camden Capybaras 3 Mnr Flag R16
Dec 12 Walcountian Blues R - R Hampstead Prem
Spencer 15 - 8 Spencer 2 L-Lon1
Spencer 4 R - R Spencer 3 L-Lon3

2021

Date Home Away Comp
Jan 09 Hitchin R - R Hillcroft Prem
London Raptors R - R Hampstead Prem
Walcountian Blues R - R Welwyn Warriors Prem
Camden Capybaras R - R Cambridge Uni D1
Spencer 2 R - R Reading Wildcats D1
Spencer 3 R - R Hillcroft A D1
Bristol Bombers R - R East Grinstead D2
Cheltenham R - R Bath D2
Purley R - R Hitchin A D2
Milton Keynes Minotaurs R - R Buckhurst Hill E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 0 - 10 w/o Camden Capybaras 2 E-N
Hillcroft B R - R Reading Wildcats 2 E-S
London Raptors 2 V - V Camden Capybaras 3 E-S
Spencer 4 R - R Guildford Gators E-S
Jan 16 Hampstead R - R Spencer 2 L-Lon1
Hillcroft R - R Spencer L-Lon1
Spencer 2 R - R Hampstead L-Lon1
London Raptors R - R Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Reading Wildcats R - R Camden Capybaras L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill R - R Spencer 3 L-Lon3
Hillcroft B R - R Spencer 4 L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2 R - R London Uni L-Lon4
Imperial College V - V London Raptors 2 L-Lon4
Canterbury City R - R Walcountian Blues L-HC
Purley R - R East Grinstead L-HC
Chichester Uni R - R East Grinstead A L-SC
Reading Wildcats 2 R - R Guildford Gators L-SC
Camborne School of Mines R - R Plymouth Privateers L-Pen
Exeter Uni R - R Plymouth Uni L-Pen
Bristol Bombers R - R Bath L-Cot1
Oxford City R - R Cheltenham L-Cot1
Bristol Bombers 2 R - R Cheltenham 2 L-Cot2
Cardiff Harlequins R - R Bath Uni L-Cot2
Milton Keynes Minotaurs R - R UEA L-EA
Welwyn Warriors R - R Hitchin L-EA
Welwyn Warriors 2 R - R Cambridge Eagles L-EA
Jan 23 Hampstead R - R TBD Snr Flag QF
Hillcroft R - R TBD Snr Flag QF
Hillcroft A R - R TBD Int Flag QF
Spencer 2 R - R London Uni Int Flag QF
Spencer 4 R - R TBD Mnr Flag QF
Jan 30 London Uni R - R Camden Capybaras 2 E-N
Hampstead R - R Hillcroft L-Lon1
Spencer R - R Spencer 2 L-Lon1
Camden Capybaras R - R London Raptors L-Lon2
Hillcroft A R - R Reading Wildcats L-Lon2
Spencer 3 R - R Hillcroft B L-Lon3
Spencer 4 R - R Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 3 R - R Imperial College L-Lon4
London Uni V - V London Raptors 2 L-Lon4
East Grinstead R - R Canterbury City L-HC
Walcountian Blues R - R Purley L-HC
East Grinstead A R - R Reading Wildcats 2 L-SC
Guildford Gators R - R Chichester Uni L-SC
Plymouth Privateers R - R Exeter Uni L-Pen
Plymouth Uni R - R Camborne School of Mines L-Pen
Bath R - R Oxford City L-Cot1
Cheltenham R - R Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Bath Uni R - R Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
Cheltenham 2 R - R Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot2
Hitchin R - R Cambridge Eagles L-EA
Welwyn Warriors R - R Milton Keynes Minotaurs L-EA
Welwyn Warriors 2 R - R Hitchin A L-EA
Feb 06 Hampstead R - R Walcountian Blues Prem
London Raptors R - R Spencer Prem
Welwyn Warriors R - R Hillcroft Prem
Cambridge Uni R - R Hillcroft A D1
Camden Capybaras R - R Oxford Uni D1
Spencer 3 R - R Reading Wildcats D1
Bath R - R East Grinstead D2
Canterbury City R - R Purley D2
Hitchin A R - R Bristol Bombers D2
Camden Capybaras 2 R - R Imperial College L-Lon4
London Raptors 2 V - V Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
Feb 13 Hillcroft R - R Hampstead Prem
Hitchin R - R Welwyn Warriors Prem
Spencer R - R Walcountian Blues Prem
Oxford Uni R - R Hillcroft A D1
Reading Wildcats R - R Cambridge Uni D1
Spencer 2 R - R Spencer 3 D1
Bristol Bombers R - R Bath D2
Canterbury City R - R Hitchin A D2
Purley R - R Cheltenham D2
Milton Keynes Minotaurs R - R Camden Capybaras 2 E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 0 - 10 w/o London Uni E-N
Guildford Gators V - V London Raptors 2 E-S
Hillcroft B R - R Camden Capybaras 3 E-S
Reading Wildcats 2 R - R Spencer 4 E-S
Camborne School of Mines R - R Plymouth Privateers West
Plymouth Uni R - R Exeter Uni West
Feb 20 Spencer R - R Hampstead L-Lon1
Spencer 2 R - R Hillcroft L-Lon1
Camden Capybaras R - R Hillcroft A L-Lon2
London Raptors R - R Reading Wildcats L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill R - R Hillcroft B L-Lon3
Spencer 4 R - R Spencer 3 L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2 V - V London Raptors 2 L-Lon4
Camden Capybaras 3 R - R London Uni L-Lon4
Purley R - R Canterbury City L-HC
Walcountian Blues R - R East Grinstead L-HC
Chichester Uni R - R Reading Wildcats 2 L-SC
Guildford Gators R - R East Grinstead A L-SC
Camborne School of Mines R - R Exeter Uni L-Pen
Plymouth Uni R - R Plymouth Privateers L-Pen
Bath R - R Cheltenham L-Cot1
Oxford City R - R Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Bath Uni R - R Cheltenham 2 L-Cot2
Bristol Bombers 2 R - R Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot2
Hitchin A R - R Cambridge Eagles L-EA
Milton Keynes Minotaurs R - R Hitchin L-EA
UEA R - R Welwyn Warriors 2 L-EA
Feb 27 Hampstead R - R Welwyn Warriors Prem
London Raptors R - R Hitchin Prem
Spencer R - R Hillcroft Prem
Hillcroft A R - R Spencer 2 D1
Oxford Uni R - R Cambridge Uni D1
Reading Wildcats R - R Camden Capybaras D1
Canterbury City R - R Bristol Bombers D2
Hitchin A R - R Cheltenham D2
Purley R - R East Grinstead D2
Buckhurst Hill 10 - 0 w/o Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
Camden Capybaras 2 R - R London Uni E-N
Camden Capybaras 3 R - R Reading Wildcats 2 E-S
Guildford Gators R - R Hillcroft B E-S
Spencer 4 V - V London Raptors 2 E-S
Mar 13 Hitchin R - R Hampstead Prem
London Raptors R - R Walcountian Blues Prem
Welwyn Warriors R - R Spencer Prem
Camden Capybaras R - R Hillcroft A D1
Spencer 2 R - R Cambridge Uni D1
Spencer 3 R - R Oxford Uni D1
Bath R - R Purley D2
Canterbury City R - R Cheltenham D2
East Grinstead R - R Hitchin A D2
London Uni R - R Buckhurst Hill E-N
Milton Keynes Minotaurs 10 - 0 w/o Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
Camden Capybaras 3 R - R Spencer 4 E-S
London Raptors 2 V - V Hillcroft B E-S
Reading Wildcats 2 R - R Guildford Gators E-S
Exeter Uni R - R Camborne School of Mines West
Plymouth Privateers R - R Plymouth Uni West
Mar 20 Hampstead R - R Spencer Prem
Hillcroft R - R London Raptors Prem
Walcountian Blues R - R Hitchin Prem
Cambridge Uni R - R Spencer 3 D1
Camden Capybaras R - R Spencer 2 D1
Oxford Uni R - R Reading Wildcats D1
Cheltenham R - R Bristol Bombers D2
East Grinstead R - R Canterbury City D2
Hitchin A R - R Bath D2
Camden Capybaras 3 R - R Camden Capybaras 2 L-Lon4
London Uni R - R Imperial College L-Lon4
Mar 27 Hitchin R - R Spencer Prem
London Raptors R - R Welwyn Warriors Prem
Walcountian Blues R - R Hillcroft Prem
Camden Capybaras R - R Spencer 3 D1
Oxford Uni R - R Spencer 2 D1
Reading Wildcats R - R Hillcroft A D1
Bristol Bombers R - R Purley D2
Canterbury City R - R Bath D2
Cheltenham R - R East Grinstead D2
Buckhurst Hill R - R Camden Capybaras 2 E-N
Milton Keynes Minotaurs R - R London Uni E-N
Guildford Gators R - R Camden Capybaras 3 E-S
Hillcroft B R - R Spencer 4 E-S
Reading Wildcats 2 V - V London Raptors 2 E-S
Camborne School of Mines R - R Plymouth Uni West
Exeter Uni R - R Plymouth Privateers West
Apr 10 Spencer 11 - 10 Hampstead L-Lon1
Spencer 2 10 - 12 Hillcroft L-Lon1
London Raptors 6 - 7 Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Hillcroft B 3 - 5 Spencer 4 L-Lon3
Spencer 3 15 - 5 Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2 R - R Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
Imperial College V - V London Uni L-Lon4
Purley 7 - 6 Canterbury City L-HC
Walcountian Blues 15 - 11 East Grinstead L-HC
Reading Wildcats 2 R - R East Grinstead A L-SC
Bristol Bombers 9 - 8 Bath L-Cot1
Oxford City 6 - 15 Cheltenham L-Cot1
Cardiff Harlequins R - R Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
Cambridge Eagles R - R UEA L-EA
Hitchin 16 - 0 Welwyn Warriors L-EA
Apr 17 Hampstead R - R London Raptors Prem
Hillcroft R - R Hitchin Prem
Welwyn Warriors R - R Walcountian Blues Prem
Cambridge Uni R - R Camden Capybaras D1
Hillcroft A R - R Spencer 3 D1
Reading Wildcats R - R Spencer 2 D1
Bath R - R Cheltenham D2
East Grinstead R - R Bristol Bombers D2
Hitchin A R - R Purley D2
Buckhurst Hill R - R Milton Keynes Minotaurs E-N
Camden Capybaras 2 10 - 0 w/o Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
Camden Capybaras 3 V - V London Raptors 2 E-S
Guildford Gators R - R Spencer 4 E-S
Reading Wildcats 2 R - R Hillcroft B E-S
Hillcroft 19 - 6 Hampstead L-Lon1
Camden Capybaras 10 - 0 w/o London Raptors L-Lon2
Hillcroft A 12 - 15 Reading Wildcats L-Lon2
Spencer 3 18 - 2 Hillcroft B L-Lon3
Spencer 4 9 - 10 Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2 R - R Imperial College L-Lon4
London Uni 13 - 5 Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
Canterbury City R - R Walcountian Blues L-HC
Purley R - R East Grinstead L-HC
East Grinstead A V - V Guildford Gators L-SC
Bath 14 - 8 Oxford City L-Cot1
Cheltenham 5 - 9 Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Bristol Bombers 2 2pm Bath Uni L-Cot2
Hitchin A 6 - 10 Cambridge Eagles L-EA
Milton Keynes Minotaurs 3 - 16 Hitchin L-EA
UEA R - R Welwyn Warriors L-EA
Apr 24 Hampstead 10 - 12 Spencer 2 L-Lon1
Hillcroft 5 - 11 Spencer L-Lon1
Camden Capybaras 13 - 8 Hillcroft A L-Lon2
London Raptors R - R Reading Wildcats L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill 1 - 10 Hillcroft B L-Lon3
Spencer 4 0 - 12 Spencer 3 L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2 13 - 10 London Uni L-Lon4
Imperial College V - V Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
East Grinstead 17 - 3 Canterbury City L-HC
Walcountian Blues 2pm Purley L-HC
East Grinstead A V - V Reading Wildcats 2 L-SC
Bath 2 - 9 Cheltenham L-Cot1
Oxford City 4 - 17 Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Bath Uni 1 - 11 Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot2
Cambridge Eagles 6 - 9 Hitchin L-EA
Milton Keynes Minotaurs R - R UEA L-EA
Welwyn Warriors 13 - 1 Hitchin A L-EA
May 01 Hampstead 9 - 14 Hillcroft L-Lon1
Reading Wildcats 8 - 7 Camden Capybaras L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill R - R Spencer 3 L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2 19 - 2 Camden Capybaras 3 L-Lon4
London Uni V - V Imperial College L-Lon4
Canterbury City 2 - 17 *2 Walcountian Blues L-HC
Walcountian Blues R - R Canterbury City L-HC
Reading Wildcats 2 2pm 3G Guildford Gators L-SC
Bath 8 - 15 Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Cardiff Harlequins 10 - 0 w/o Bath Uni L-Cot2
Cambridge Eagles 19 - 1 UEA L-EA
Welwyn Warriors 9 - 4 Milton Keynes Minotaurs L-EA
May 08 Hampstead R - R Hitchin Prem
Spencer 10 - 0 w/o Welwyn Warriors Prem
Walcountian Blues 14 - 3 London Raptors Prem
Reading Wildcats 4 - 8 Camden Capybaras D1
Spencer 2 17 - 4 Hillcroft A D1
Milton Keynes Minotaurs 9 - 10 Buckhurst Hill E-N
Spencer 4 6 - 5 Hillcroft B E-S
Camden Capybaras 3 7 - 13 London Uni L-Lon4
Purley 1 - 14 East Grinstead L-HC
Guildford Gators V - V East Grinstead A L-SC
Bath Uni 10 - 0 w/o Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
May 15 Hitchin 11 - 5 Walcountian Blues Prem
London Raptors 2pm Hillcroft Prem
Spencer 11 - 12 Hampstead Prem
Camden Capybaras 16 - 1 Cambridge Uni D1
Reading Wildcats 7 - 11 Spencer 2 D1
Spencer 3 2 - 11 Hillcroft A D1
Bath 2pm 3G Hitchin A D2
Bristol Bombers 11 - 8 Cheltenham D2
Canterbury City 4 - 8 East Grinstead D2
Camden Capybaras 2 13 - 2 Buckhurst Hill E-N
London Uni R - R Milton Keynes Minotaurs E-N
Guildford Gators 2pm Reading Wildcats 2 E-S
Spencer 4 R - R Camden Capybaras 3 E-S
Bristol Bombers 2 2pm Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot2
May 22 Hillcroft 10 - 0 w/o Walcountian Blues Prem
Spencer 13 - 3 Hitchin Prem
Welwyn Warriors 10 - 0 w/o London Raptors Prem
Cambridge Uni 3 - 17 Spencer 2 D1
Hillcroft A 9 - 10 Reading Wildcats D1
Spencer 3 11 - 11 Camden Capybaras D1
Bristol Bombers 9 - 6 East Grinstead D2
Cheltenham 10 - 7 Bath D2
Purley 7 - 11 Hitchin A D2
Buckhurst Hill 2pm London Uni E-N
Hillcroft B 9 - 5 Reading Wildcats 2 E-S
Spencer 4 6 - 8 Guildford Gators E-S
May 29 Spencer 4 9 - 6 Camden Capybaras 3 E-S
Milton Keynes Minotaurs 10 - 0 w/o UEA L-EA
Jun 05 Hitchin 2pm Hillcroft Prem
London Raptors 0 - 10 w/o Hampstead Prem
Walcountian Blues 10 - 0 w/o Welwyn Warriors Prem
Hillcroft A 0 - 7 Camden Capybaras D1
Cheltenham 10 - 0 w/o Canterbury City D2
Hitchin A 8 - 15 East Grinstead D2
Purley 2pm 3G Bath D2
London Uni 6 - 9 Camden Capybaras 2 E-N
Camden Capybaras 3 2pm Guildford Gators E-S
Bristol Bombers 18 - 3 Oxford City L-Cot1
Jun 12 Walcountian Blues 0 - 10 w/o Hampstead Prem
Bath 4 - 4 Canterbury City D2
East Grinstead 10 - 0 w/o Cheltenham D2
Purley 6 - 14 Bristol Bombers D2
London Raptors 0 - 10 w/o Reading Wildcats L-Lon2
Jun 19 Hampstead 10 - 0 w/o Hitchin Prem
Jun 26 Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Sand Astro Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2

*2 = double points

Want these fixtures on your site?