Complete 2017/18 Fixtures

Both home and away teams need to send in results. See the Club Responsibilities page for more information.

Display

2017

Date Home Away Comp
Sep 23 Hillcroft 14 - 3 Reading Wildcats Prem
Sep 30 Bristol Bombers 7 - 5 Reading Wildcats Prem
Cambridge Uni 8 - 10 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Cardiff Harlequins 1 - 22 Hampstead Prem
Hillcroft 14 - 1 Walcountian Blues Prem
Hitchin R - R Spencer Prem
Spencer 33 - 2 Hitchin Prem
Epsom 9 - 7 East Grinstead East1
Hillcroft B 4 - 6 Purley East1
Maidstone R - R Hillcroft A East1
Spencer 3 8 - 12 Spencer 2 East1
Chichester Crusaders R - R Cambridge Eagles East2
East Grinstead A 10 - 10 Buckhurst Hill East2
Milton Keynes 6 - 16 London Uni East2
Reading Wildcats 2 12 - 12 Brighton Panthers East2
Epsom 2 10 - 0 w/o Walcountian Blues 2 East3
Hitchin A 10 - 0 w/o Royal Holloway East3
Oxford Iroquois V - V Brunel East3
Spencer 4 R - R Canterbury East3
Walcountian Blues 2 R - R Epsom 2 East3
Bath 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Uni West
Bath 2 9 - 11 Bath West
Birmingham 8 - 1 Bristol Bombers 2 West
Cheltenham 12 - 3 Plymouth Privateers West
Exeter Uni 10 - 0 w/o Bournemouth West
Southampton R - R Warwick Uni West
Oxford Uni Alumni 6 - 8 Oxford Uni Alumni
Oct 07 Hampstead 19 - 6 Cambridge Uni Prem
Reading Wildcats 13 - 7 Hitchin Prem
Spencer 5 - 9 Hillcroft Prem
Walcountian Blues 10 - 4 Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Welwyn Warriors 11 - 6 Bristol Bombers Prem
East Grinstead 19 - 4 Maidstone East1
Hillcroft A 15 - 3 Hillcroft B East1
Oxford Uni 5 - 10 Spencer 3 East1
Purley 15 - 2 Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Spencer 2 17 - 3 Epsom East1
Brighton Panthers 12 - 8 Guildford Gators East2
Buckhurst Hill 10 - 3 Milton Keynes East2
Cambridge Eagles 9 - 9 East Grinstead A East2
London Uni 22 - 0 Reading Wildcats 2 East2
Canterbury 6 - 16 Epsom 2 East3
Epsom 2 R - R Canterbury East3
Hitchin A 0 - 15 Spencer 4 East3
Royal Holloway R - R Oxford Iroquois East3
Bath 2 R - R Bath West
Birmingham 10 - 0 w/o Exeter Uni West
Bournemouth 13 - 14 Plymouth Privateers West
Bristol Bombers 2 10 - 0 w/o Warwick Uni West
Plymouth Uni 12 - 8 Southampton West
Bath 8 - 4 Bath Students John Harrop Cup
Oct 14 Bristol Bombers 17 - 6 Cambridge Uni Prem
Cardiff Harlequins 1 - 18 Spencer Prem
Hillcroft R - R Reading Wildcats Prem
Hitchin 7 - 13 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Walcountian Blues 9 - 15 Hampstead Prem
East Grinstead 2 - 21 Hillcroft A East1
Epsom R - R Oxford Uni East1
Maidstone 2 - 12 Spencer 2 East1
Spencer 3 10 - 3 Purley East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 5 - 4 Hillcroft B East1
Chichester Crusaders 4 - 18 Brighton Panthers East2
Guildford Gators 10 - 0 w/o London Uni East2
Milton Keynes 7 - 7 East Grinstead A East2
Reading Wildcats 2 8 - 5 Buckhurst Hill East2
Hitchin A 11 - 4 Canterbury East3
Spencer 4 9 - 2 Oxford Iroquois East3
Walcountian Blues 2 V - V Brunel East3
Cheltenham R - R Bournemouth West
Exeter Uni 10 - 0 w/o Warwick Uni West
Plymouth Privateers R - R Birmingham West
Plymouth Uni 0 - 27 Bristol Bombers 2 West
Southampton R - R Bath 2 West
Oct 21 Bristol Bombers 9 - 6 Hitchin Prem
Cambridge Uni 10 - 3 Walcountian Blues Prem
Reading Wildcats 15 - 8 Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Spencer 7 - 10 Hampstead Prem
Hillcroft B 8 - 8 East Grinstead East1
Oxford Uni R - R Maidstone East1
Purley 10 - 6 Epsom East1
Spencer 2 11 - 6 Hillcroft A East1
Spencer 3 15 - 3 Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Brighton Panthers 11 - 12 Cambridge Eagles East2
Buckhurst Hill R - R Guildford Gators East2
London Uni 10 - 0 w/o Chichester Crusaders East2
Milton Keynes 10 - 3 Reading Wildcats 2 East2
Brunel V - V Epsom 2 East3
Hitchin A 25 - 2 Oxford Iroquois East3
Royal Holloway 1 - 12 Walcountian Blues 2 East3
Spencer 4 12 - 2 Canterbury East3
Bath 2 5 - 10 Bristol Bombers 2 West
Birmingham R - R Cheltenham West
Plymouth Uni P - P Exeter Uni West
Southampton 1 - 32 Bath West
Warwick Uni R - R Plymouth Privateers West
Oct 28 Bristol Bombers 4 - 9 Hillcroft Prem
Cardiff Harlequins 9 - 7 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Hampstead 17 - 2 Reading Wildcats Prem
Hillcroft R - R Bristol Bombers Prem
Hitchin 2 - 15 Cambridge Uni Prem
Walcountian Blues 4 - 13 Spencer Prem
East Grinstead 7 - 10 Spencer 2 East1
Epsom 14 - 2 Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Hillcroft A 11 - 2 Oxford Uni East1
Hillcroft B 4 - 13 Spencer 3 East1
Maidstone 6 - 6 Purley East1
Buckhurst Hill 9 - 1 Guildford Gators East2
Chichester Crusaders 0 - 10 w/o Cambridge Eagles East2
Bournemouth 18 - 19 Southampton Mnr Flag R32
Brunel V - V Reading Wildcats 2 Mnr Flag R32
Canterbury 6 - 7 Oxford Iroquois Mnr Flag R32
Chichester Crusaders 0 - 10 Royal Holloway Mnr Flag R32
East Grinstead A 7 - 10 Spencer 4 Mnr Flag R32
London Uni 19 - 0 Hitchin A Mnr Flag R32
Warwick Uni 10 - 0 Plymouth Uni Mnr Flag R32
Nov 04 Bristol Bombers 8 - 2 Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Cambridge Uni 3 - 13 Spencer Prem
Hitchin 7 - 18 Hillcroft Prem
Reading Wildcats 4 - 12 Walcountian Blues Prem
Welwyn Warriors 3 - 20 Hampstead Prem
Maidstone P - P Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Oxford Uni 9 - 9 East Grinstead East1
Spencer 3 7 - 6 Epsom East1
Cambridge Eagles R - R London Uni East2
Chichester Crusaders 0 - 10 w/o Buckhurst Hill East2
Guildford Gators 12 - 6 Milton Keynes East2
Reading Wildcats 2 5 - 12 East Grinstead A East2
Epsom 2 10 - 0 w/o Royal Holloway East3
Oxford Iroquois 9 - 8 Canterbury East3
Spencer 4 10 - 0 w/o Walcountian Blues 2 East3
Bournemouth R - R Birmingham West
Bristol Bombers 2 1 - 16 Bath West
Cheltenham 19 - 3 Warwick Uni West
Exeter Uni 10 - 7 Bath 2 West
Plymouth Privateers 10 - 11 Plymouth Uni West
Nov 11 Buckhurst Hill 7 - 3 Cambridge Eagles East2
East Grinstead A 8 - 10 Brighton Panthers East2
Milton Keynes 10 - 0 w/o Chichester Crusaders East2
Reading Wildcats 2 13 - 6 Guildford Gators East2
Canterbury V - V Brunel East3
Hitchin A 10 - 0 w/o Walcountian Blues 2 East3
Spencer 4 8 - 3 Epsom 2 East3
Bath 2 R - R Plymouth Privateers West
Exeter Uni 3 - 15 Bath West
Plymouth Uni R - R Cheltenham West
Southampton R - R Bristol Bombers 2 West
Warwick Uni R - R Bournemouth West
Reading Wildcats 8 - 2 Cardiff Harlequins Snr Flag R16
Spencer 8 - 7 Hillcroft Snr Flag R16
Bath 2 1 - 11 Bristol Bombers 2 Int Flag R16
Birmingham 10 - 0 Plymouth Privateers Int Flag R16
East Grinstead 5 - 3 Hillcroft B Int Flag R16
Epsom 2 - 13 Spencer 3 Int Flag R16
Hillcroft A 18 - 3 Purley Int Flag R16
Oxford Uni 13 - 4 Welwyn Warriors 2 Int Flag R16
Spencer 2 22 - 6 Maidstone Int Flag R16
Nov 18 Cardiff Harlequins R - R Hitchin Prem
Hampstead R - R Bristol Bombers Prem
Welwyn Warriors 8 - 11 Hillcroft Prem
East Grinstead R - R Purley East1
Epsom 4 - 5 Hillcroft B East1
Hillcroft A 18 - 1 Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Maidstone 7 - 12 Spencer 3 East1
Spencer 2 15 - 5 Oxford Uni East1
Brighton Panthers 10 - 0 w/o London Uni East2
Cambridge Eagles 0 - 10 w/o Milton Keynes East2
Chichester Crusaders 0 - 10 w/o Reading Wildcats 2 East2
Guildford Gators 7 - 7 East Grinstead A East2
Brunel V - V Royal Holloway East3
Epsom 2 7 - 12 Hitchin A East3
Walcountian Blues 2 2 - 18 Oxford Iroquois East3
Birmingham 10 - 0 w/o Warwick Uni West
Bournemouth 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Uni West
Cheltenham 10 - 0 w/o Bath 2 West
Exeter Uni 10 - 0 w/o Southampton West
Plymouth Privateers 9 - 19 Bath West
Nov 25 Hillcroft R - R Cambridge Uni Prem
Spencer 23 - 2 Reading Wildcats Prem
Walcountian Blues 15 - 5 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Hillcroft A 19 - 3 Epsom East1
Maidstone 11 - 11 Hillcroft B East1
Oxford Uni 11 - 5 Purley East1
Spencer 2 14 - 0 Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Spencer 3 7 - 4 East Grinstead East1
Epsom 2 4 - 5 Buckhurst Hill Mnr Flag R16
London Uni 8 - 7 Guildford Gators Mnr Flag R16
Oxford Iroquois 2 - 11 Cambridge Eagles Mnr Flag R16
Reading Wildcats 2 5 - 7 Milton Keynes Mnr Flag R16
Royal Holloway 0 - 10 Brighton Panthers Mnr Flag R16
Southampton 10 - 0 Exeter Uni Mnr Flag R16
Spencer 4 10 - 0 Walcountian Blues 2 Mnr Flag R16
Warwick Uni 3 - 15 Cheltenham Mnr Flag R16
Dec 02 Cardiff Harlequins 6 - 7 Cambridge Uni Prem
Hampstead 13 - 3 Hillcroft Prem
Reading Wildcats 7 - 7 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Spencer R - R Bristol Bombers Prem
Walcountian Blues 16 - 2 Hitchin Prem
Hillcroft B 1 - 16 Spencer 2 East1
Purley 8 - 14 Hillcroft A East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 16 - 12 Oxford Uni East1
Brighton Panthers 18 - 5 Milton Keynes East2
Cambridge Eagles R - R Guildford Gators East2
Chichester Crusaders R - R East Grinstead A East2
London Uni 4 - 16 Buckhurst Hill East2
Brunel V - V Hitchin A East3
Royal Holloway 0 - 10 w/o Spencer 4 East3
Walcountian Blues 2 0 - 10 w/o Canterbury East3
Bath 2 10 - 0 Bournemouth West
Bristol Bombers 2 14 - 2 Exeter Uni West
Cheltenham 10 - 21 Bath West
Plymouth Uni 10 - 0 w/o Birmingham West
Southampton 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Privateers West
Dec 09 Epsom 2 - 9 Maidstone East1
Hillcroft B 10 - 6 Oxford Uni East1
Purley 3 - 10 Spencer 2 East1
Spencer 3 6 - 10 Hillcroft A East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 2 - 11 East Grinstead East1
Buckhurst Hill 11 - 17 Brighton Panthers East2
East Grinstead A 7 - 12 London Uni East2
Guildford Gators 10 - 0 w/o Chichester Crusaders East2
Reading Wildcats 2 9 - 4 Cambridge Eagles East2
Birmingham V - V Bath 2 West
Bournemouth 6 - 18 Bath West
Cheltenham 21 - 1 Southampton West
Plymouth Privateers 3 - 9 Bristol Bombers 2 West
Warwick Uni 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Uni West
Dec 16 Epsom 8 - 1 Oxford Uni East1
Brighton Panthers R - R Reading Wildcats 2 East2
Buckhurst Hill 7 - 8 East Grinstead A East2
Cambridge Eagles 10 - 0 w/o Chichester Crusaders East2
London Uni 14 - 7 Milton Keynes East2
Canterbury 10 - 0 w/o Royal Holloway East3
Oxford Iroquois R - R Epsom 2 East3
Spencer 4 V - V Brunel East3
Bath 10 - 0 w/o Birmingham West
Bristol Bombers 2 R - R Cheltenham West
Exeter Uni 0 - 10 w/o Plymouth Privateers West
Southampton 10 - 0 w/o Bournemouth West
Warwick Uni 0 - 10 w/o Bath 2 West

2018

Date Home Away Comp
Jan 06 Bristol Bombers 5 - 7 Walcountian Blues Prem
Cambridge Uni 12 - 9 Reading Wildcats Prem
Hillcroft 20 - 0 Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Hitchin 10 - 12 Hampstead Prem
Welwyn Warriors 4 - 21 Spencer Prem
Birmingham 0 - 10 w/o Southampton West
Bournemouth 0 - 10 w/o Bristol Bombers 2 West
Cheltenham R - R Exeter Uni West
Plymouth Uni 0 - 10 w/o Bath 2 West
Warwick Uni 0 - 10 w/o Bath West
Jan 13 Hampstead 16 - 4 Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Hitchin 2 - 26 Spencer Prem
Reading Wildcats 5 - 6 Bristol Bombers Prem
Spencer R - R Hitchin Prem
Walcountian Blues 5 - 9 Hillcroft Prem
Welwyn Warriors R - R Cambridge Uni Prem
East Grinstead 15 - 2 Epsom East1
Hillcroft A 15 - 6 Maidstone East1
Oxford Uni 12 - 6 Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Purley 8 - 8 Hillcroft B East1
Spencer 2 15 - 11 Spencer 3 East1
East Grinstead A 9 - 13 Cambridge Eagles East2
Guildford Gators 2 - 9 Brighton Panthers East2
Milton Keynes 10 - 0 w/o Buckhurst Hill East2
Reading Wildcats 2 3 - 13 London Uni East2
Brunel V - V Oxford Iroquois East3
Canterbury 10 - 12 Spencer 4 East3
Epsom 2 R - R Walcountian Blues 2 East3
Royal Holloway 0 - 10 w/o Hitchin A East3
Walcountian Blues 2 0 - 10 w/o Epsom 2 East3
Bournemouth 0 - 10 w/o Exeter Uni West
Bristol Bombers 2 0 - 10 w/o Birmingham West
Plymouth Privateers 5 - 12 Cheltenham West
Plymouth Uni 0 - 10 w/o Bath West
Warwick Uni 10 - 0 w/o *2 Southampton West
Jan 20 Bristol Bombers 10 - 4 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Cambridge Uni 11 - 15 Hampstead Prem
Cardiff Harlequins 8 - 7 Walcountian Blues Prem
Hillcroft 7 - 8 Spencer Prem
Hitchin 9 - 4 Reading Wildcats Prem
Epsom 1 - 15 Spencer 2 East1
Hillcroft B 8 - 17 Hillcroft A East1
Maidstone 1 - 16 East Grinstead East1
Spencer 3 4 - 10 Oxford Uni East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 5 - 7 Purley East1
Brighton Panthers 10 - 0 w/o Chichester Crusaders East2
Buckhurst Hill 11 - 7 Reading Wildcats 2 East2
East Grinstead A 12 - 7 Milton Keynes East2
London Uni 10 - 0 w/o Guildford Gators East2
Canterbury R - R Epsom 2 East3
Epsom 2 10 - 6 Canterbury East3
Hitchin A 16 - 2 Spencer 4 East3
Oxford Iroquois 10 - 0 w/o *2 Royal Holloway East3
Bath 13 - 6 *2 Bath 2 West
Exeter Uni 10 - 0 w/o Birmingham West
Plymouth Privateers 10 - 0 w/o Bournemouth West
Southampton R - R Plymouth Uni West
Warwick Uni 10 - 0 w/o Bristol Bombers 2 West
Jan 27 Cambridge Uni 17 - 5 Bristol Bombers Prem
Hampstead 11 - 8 Walcountian Blues Prem
Reading Wildcats 6 - 14 Hillcroft Prem
Spencer 22 - 1 Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Welwyn Warriors 13 - 7 Hitchin Prem
Hillcroft A 9 - 6 East Grinstead East1
Hillcroft B 11 - 4 Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Oxford Uni 10 - 9 Epsom East1
Purley 8 - 8 Spencer 3 East1
Spencer 2 18 - 2 Maidstone East1
Cambridge Eagles 3 - 5 Brighton Panthers East2
Chichester Crusaders 0 - 10 w/o London Uni East2
Guildford Gators 3 - 9 Buckhurst Hill East2
Reading Wildcats 2 10 - 8 Milton Keynes East2
Brunel V - V Walcountian Blues 2 East3
Canterbury 4 - 5 Hitchin A East3
Oxford Iroquois 6 - 4 Spencer 4 East3
Bath 2 10 - 0 w/o *2 Southampton West
Birmingham 0 - 10 w/o *2 Plymouth Privateers West
Bournemouth 0 - 10 w/o *2 Cheltenham West
Bristol Bombers 2 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Uni West
Warwick Uni R - R Exeter Uni West
Feb 03 Cardiff Harlequins 6 - 9 Reading Wildcats Prem
Hampstead 19 - 8 Spencer Prem
Hillcroft 13 - 9 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Hitchin 9 - 6 Bristol Bombers Prem
Walcountian Blues 10 - 6 Cambridge Uni Prem
Chichester Crusaders 0 - 10 w/o East Grinstead A East2
Oxford Iroquois 8 - 8 Epsom 2 East3
Bath R - R Cheltenham West
Birmingham 0 - 10 w/o Plymouth Uni West
Bournemouth 0 - 10 w/o Bath 2 West
Exeter Uni R - R Bristol Bombers 2 West
Plymouth Privateers R - R Southampton West
Birmingham 0 - 10 East Grinstead Int Flag QF
Bristol Bombers 2 1 - 18 Bath Int Flag QF
Hillcroft A 4 - 11 Spencer 2 Int Flag QF
Spencer 3 9 - 12 Oxford Uni Int Flag QF
Cambridge Eagles 8 - 5 Spencer 4 Mnr Flag QF
Cheltenham 10 - 0 Southampton Mnr Flag QF
London Uni 13 - 12 Buckhurst Hill Mnr Flag QF
Milton Keynes 2 - 11 Brighton Panthers Mnr Flag QF
Feb 10 Bristol Bombers R - R Hillcroft Prem
Cambridge Uni 7 - 9 Hitchin Prem
Hillcroft 10 - 0 w/o Bristol Bombers Prem
Reading Wildcats 6 - 14 Hampstead Prem
Spencer 7 - 6 Walcountian Blues Prem
Welwyn Warriors R - R Cardiff Harlequins Prem
East Grinstead 19 - 6 Hillcroft B East1
Epsom 5 - 7 Purley East1
Hillcroft A 4 - 13 Spencer 2 East1
Maidstone R - R Oxford Uni East1
Oxford Uni 11 - 4 *2 Maidstone East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 5 - 9 Spencer 3 East1
Buckhurst Hill 10 - 0 w/o Chichester Crusaders East2
East Grinstead A 15 - 5 Reading Wildcats 2 East2
London Uni P - P Cambridge Eagles East2
Milton Keynes 6 - 13 Guildford Gators East2
Epsom 2 V - V Brunel East3
Oxford Iroquois 12 - 7 Hitchin A East3
Walcountian Blues 2 0 - 10 w/o Royal Holloway East3
Bath 16 - 8 Southampton West
Bristol Bombers 2 10 - 0 w/o Bath 2 West
Cheltenham 10 - 0 *2 Birmingham West
Exeter Uni R - R Plymouth Uni West
Plymouth Privateers 10 - 0 w/o *2 Warwick Uni West
Feb 17 Hampstead 18 - 5 Bristol Bombers Prem
Welwyn Warriors 17 - 8 Cambridge Uni Prem
Oxford Uni 6 - 5 Hillcroft A East1
Purley 10 - 0 w/o Maidstone East1
Spencer 2 13 - 1 East Grinstead East1
Spencer 3 14 - 5 Hillcroft B East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 9 - 12 Epsom East1
Brighton Panthers 10 - 7 East Grinstead A East2
Cambridge Eagles 10 - 0 w/o Buckhurst Hill East2
Chichester Crusaders 0 - 10 w/o Milton Keynes East2
Guildford Gators 8 - 4 Reading Wildcats 2 East2
Canterbury 4 - 8 Oxford Iroquois East3
Royal Holloway 0 - 10 w/o Epsom 2 East3
Walcountian Blues 2 0 - 10 w/o Spencer 4 East3
Bath 9 - 2 Bristol Bombers 2 West
Bath 2 10 - 0 w/o Exeter Uni West
Birmingham 10 - 0 w/o *2 Bournemouth West
Bristol Bombers 2 R - R Bath West
Plymouth Uni 3 - 14 Plymouth Privateers West
Warwick Uni P - P Cheltenham West
Hampstead 18 - 5 Bristol Bombers Snr Flag QF
Reading Wildcats 5 - 11 Walcountian Blues Snr Flag QF
Spencer 10 - 0 Hitchin Snr Flag QF
Welwyn Warriors 17 - 8 Cambridge Uni Snr Flag QF
Feb 24 Cardiff Harlequins 7 - 9 Hitchin Prem
East Grinstead R - R Oxford Uni East1
Epsom 8 - 13 Spencer 3 East1
Hillcroft A 11 - 2 Purley East1
Spencer 2 R - R Hillcroft B East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 R - R Maidstone East1
London Uni 9 - 11 Brighton Panthers East2
Brunel V - V Canterbury East3
Epsom 2 8 - 13 Spencer 4 East3
Walcountian Blues 2 0 - 10 w/o Hitchin A East3
Bath 10 - 0 w/o Exeter Uni West
Bournemouth 0 - 10 w/o *2 Warwick Uni West
Bristol Bombers 2 10 - 0 w/o *2 Southampton West
Cheltenham 10 - 0 *2 Plymouth Uni West
Plymouth Privateers 10 - 0 w/o *2 Bath 2 West
Oxford Iroquois 7 - 8 Cambridge Eagles Varsity
Oxford Uni 9 - 8 Cambridge Uni Varsity
Mar 03 Cardiff Harlequins P - P Bristol Bombers Prem
Hampstead R - R Welwyn Warriors Prem
Hillcroft P - P Hitchin Prem
Spencer P - P Cambridge Uni Prem
Walcountian Blues P - P Reading Wildcats Prem
Hillcroft B P - P Epsom East1
Oxford Uni R - R Spencer 2 East1
Purley P - P East Grinstead East1
Spencer 3 R - R Maidstone East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 P - P Hillcroft A East1
Brighton Panthers R - R Buckhurst Hill East2
Cambridge Eagles R - R Reading Wildcats 2 East2
Chichester Crusaders 0 - 10 w/o Guildford Gators East2
London Uni P - P East Grinstead A East2
Hitchin A P - P Epsom 2 East3
Oxford Iroquois 10 - 0 w/o Walcountian Blues 2 East3
Royal Holloway V - V Brunel East3
Bath P - P Plymouth Privateers West
Bath 2 P - P Cheltenham West
Plymouth Uni 10 - 0 w/o Bournemouth West
Southampton P - P Exeter Uni West
Warwick Uni 10 - 0 Birmingham West
Mar 10 Bristol Bombers 4 - 16 Hampstead Prem
Cambridge Uni 1 - 21 *2 Hillcroft Prem
Hitchin R - R Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Reading Wildcats 7 - 8 Spencer Prem
Welwyn Warriors 9 - 8 Walcountian Blues Prem
East Grinstead P - P Purley East1
Maidstone 9 - 7 *2 Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Bath 6 - 20 Oxford Uni Int Flag SF
East Grinstead 4 - 13 Spencer 2 Int Flag SF
Cheltenham 10 - 0 Cambridge Eagles Mnr Flag SF
London Uni 1 - 0 Brighton Panthers Mnr Flag SF
Mar 17 Cardiff Harlequins 0 - 16 Hillcroft Prem
Hampstead 22 - 2 Hitchin Prem
Reading Wildcats 7 - 1 Cambridge Uni Prem
Spencer 9 - 5 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Walcountian Blues P - P Bristol Bombers Prem
East Grinstead 10 - 0 w/o Welwyn Warriors 2 East1
Hillcroft A 19 - 0 Spencer 3 East1
Maidstone 10 - 10 Epsom East1
Oxford Uni 9 - 4 Hillcroft B East1
Spencer 2 A - A Purley East1
Buckhurst Hill 10 - 0 w/o London Uni East2
East Grinstead A 10 - 0 w/o Chichester Crusaders East2
Guildford Gators P - P *2 Cambridge Eagles East2
Milton Keynes 14 - 8 Brighton Panthers East2
Brunel V - V Spencer 4 East3
Epsom 2 10 - 0 w/o Oxford Iroquois East3
Royal Holloway 0 - 10 w/o Canterbury East3
Bath 10 - 0 w/o Bournemouth West
Bath 2 10 - 0 Birmingham West
Bristol Bombers 2 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Privateers West
Plymouth Uni 10 - 0 w/o Warwick Uni West
Southampton 3 - 10 Cheltenham West
Mar 24 Bristol Bombers 1 - 36 *2 Spencer Prem
Cambridge Uni 4 - 5 Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Hillcroft 14 - 5 Hampstead Prem
Hitchin 6 - 8 Walcountian Blues Prem
Welwyn Warriors 12 - 2 Reading Wildcats Prem
East Grinstead 18 - 5 Spencer 3 East1
Epsom 7 - 13 Hillcroft A East1
Hillcroft B 10 - 0 w/o Maidstone East1
Maidstone 0 - 10 w/o Hillcroft A East1
Purley 8 - 16 Oxford Uni East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 0 - 18 Spencer 2 East1
Brighton Panthers 10 - 0 Reading Wildcats 2 East2
East Grinstead A 12 - 4 Guildford Gators East2
Milton Keynes 8 - 9 Cambridge Eagles East2
Reading Wildcats 2 10 - 0 w/o Chichester Crusaders East2
Canterbury 10 - 0 w/o Walcountian Blues 2 East3
Hitchin A V - V Brunel East3
Spencer 4 10 - 0 w/o Royal Holloway East3
Bath 2 10 - 0 w/o Warwick Uni West
Birmingham 0 - 10 w/o Bath West
Bournemouth 0 - 10 w/o Southampton West
Cheltenham 10 - 0 w/o *2 Bristol Bombers 2 West
Plymouth Privateers 10 - 0 w/o Exeter Uni West
London Uni Alumni 9 - 4 London Uni Alumni
Mar 25 Welwyn Warriors 10 - 5 Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Mar 31 Walcountian Blues 10 - 2 Reading Wildcats Prem
East Grinstead 7 - 6 Oxford Uni East1
Apr 07 Spencer 2 16 - 3 Hillcroft B East1
Welwyn Warriors 2 0 - 10 w/o Hillcroft A East1
Cambridge Eagles 4 - 14 Reading Wildcats 2 East2
Bath 10 - 11 Cheltenham West
Bath 10 - 0 w/o Warwick Uni West
Bath 2 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Uni West
Bristol Bombers 2 10 - 0 w/o Bournemouth West
Exeter Uni 0 - 10 *2 Cheltenham West
Southampton 10 - 0 Birmingham West
Spencer 22 - 4 Welwyn Warriors Snr Flag SF
Walcountian Blues 5 - 10 Hampstead Snr Flag SF
Apr 14 Hillcroft 14 - 1 Hitchin Prem
Hillcroft B 8 - 12 Epsom East1
Oxford Uni 3 - 21 Spencer 2 East1
Purley 3 - 9 *2 East Grinstead East1
Spencer 3 10 - 0 Maidstone East1
Bath P - P Plymouth Privateers West
Warwick Uni 10 - 0 w/o Exeter Uni West
Spencer 9 - 12 Hampstead Snr Flag F
Oxford Uni 3 - 21 Spencer 2 Int Flag F
Cheltenham 16 - 5 London Uni Mnr Flag F
Apr 21 Cardiff Harlequins 6 - 8 Bristol Bombers Prem
London Uni 10 - 2 *2 Cambridge Eagles East2
Bath 2 0 - 10 Cheltenham West
Southampton 10 - 0 w/o Exeter Uni West
Sixes
Apr 28 Hampstead 18 - 4 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Hitchin 10 - 0 w/o Cardiff Harlequins Prem
Spencer 17 - 6 Cambridge Uni Prem
Brighton Panthers 10 - 0 w/o Buckhurst Hill East2
Cambridge Eagles 3 - 14 *2 Guildford Gators East2
London Uni 8 - 4 East Grinstead A East2
Hitchin A 10 - 0 w/o Epsom 2 East3
Bristol Bombers 2 V - V Bath West
Exeter Uni 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Uni West
Warwick Uni 0 - 10 Cheltenham West
East Grinstead 15 - 6 Bath E/W Playoff
May 05 Walcountian Blues 0 - 10 Bristol Bombers Prem

*2 = double points

Want these fixtures on your site?