Complete 2018/19 Fixtures

Both home and away teams need to send in results. See the Club Responsibilities page for more information.

Display

2018

Date Home Away Comp
Sep 22 Bath 1 - 19 London Raptors Snr Flag R16
Bristol Bombers 0 - 10 w/o Welwyn Warriors Snr Flag R16
Cardiff Harlequins 10 - 0 w/o Cambridge Uni Snr Flag R16
Epsom 5 - 21 Walcountian Blues Snr Flag R16
Hampstead R - R Reading Wildcats Snr Flag R16
Oxford Uni R - R Hitchin Snr Flag R16
Spencer 10 - 0 w/o Purley Snr Flag R16
Sep 29 Spencer 20 - 3 Hitchin Prem
Walcountian Blues R - R Hampstead Prem
Welwyn Warriors 25 - 1 Cambridge Uni Prem
Bristol Bombers R - R Hillcroft A Div1
Hillcroft A 14 - 3 Bristol Bombers Div1
Reading Wildcats 14 - 1 Cardiff Harlequins Div1
Spencer 2 7 - 12 London Raptors Div1
Bath 10 - 0 w/o Spencer 3 Div2
Oxford Uni 8 - 8 Epsom Div2
Purley 9 - 9 Cheltenham Div2
Camden Capybaras 11 - 3 Milton Keynes E-N
Hitchin A 1 - 15 Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
London Uni 8 - 6 Buckhurst Hill E-N
East Grinstead A 11 - 7 Brighton Panthers E-S1
Guildford Gators 5 - 15 Canterbury City E-S1
Reading Wildcats 2 6 - 6 Epsom 2 E-S2
Spencer 4 V - V Canterbury City 2 E-S2
Plymouth Privateers 0 - 10 w/o Exeter Uni W-S
Hillcroft 19 - 5 East Grinstead Snr Flag R16
Oct 06 Cambridge Uni 1 - 27 Walcountian Blues Prem
Hampstead 11 - 10 Spencer Prem
Hillcroft 10 - 2 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Bristol Bombers 7 - 13 East Grinstead Div1
Hillcroft A 10 - 0 w/o Cardiff Harlequins Div1
London Raptors 7 - 8 Reading Wildcats Div1
Bath R - R Epsom Div2
Cheltenham 3 - 3 Hillcroft B Div2
Hillcroft B R - R Cheltenham Div2
Spencer 3 4 - 6 Purley Div2
Buckhurst Hill 12 - 9 London Uni E-N
Camden Capybaras 11 - 4 Hitchin A E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 R - R Milton Keynes E-N
Brighton Panthers 4 - 17 Canterbury City E-S1
East Grinstead A 18 - 9 Guildford Gators E-S1
Canterbury City 2 V - V Epsom 2 E-S2
Spencer 4 10 - 0 w/o Reading Wildcats 2 E-S2
Plymouth Uni 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Privateers W-S
Oxford Uni 6 - 13 Hitchin Snr Flag R16
Loughborough Uni 10 - 0 w/o Midlands Select Friendly
Bath 8 - 22 Bath Students Jon Harrop Cup
Oct 13 Reading Wildcats 3 - 21 Hampstead L-Lon1
Spencer 3 - 8 Hillcroft L-Lon1
Hillcroft B 4 - 14 Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Spencer 3 6 - 25 Spencer 2 L-Lon2
Imperial College 2 - 10 Camden Capybaras L-Lon3
Spencer 4 4 - 9 Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
East Grinstead 23 - 2 Epsom L-HC1
Walcountian Blues 16 - 3 Purley L-HC1
Canterbury City 10 - 0 w/o Brighton Panthers L-HC2
East Grinstead A V - V Canterbury City 2 L-HC2
Guildford Gators 12 - 1 Reading Wildcats 2 L-SC
Southampton R - R Portsmouth Pythons L-SC
Falmouth V - V Plymouth Privateers L-Pen
Plymouth Uni 2 - 12 Exeter Uni L-Pen
Bristol Bombers R - R Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot1
Oxford Uni 4 - 12 Bath L-Cot1
Cheltenham 15 - 0 Bath 2 L-Cot2
Oxford Owls 0 - 10 w/o Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
Birmingham Uni 9 - 2 Oxford City L-Mid
Leicester Badgers 1 - 10 Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Loughborough Uni 10 - 3 Nuneaton L-Mid
Nuneaton 14 - 3 Warwick Uni L-Mid
Oxford City 3 - 7 Leicester Badgers L-Mid
Warwick Uni 4 - 13 Loughborough Uni L-Mid
Cambridge Uni 3 - 19 Welwyn Warriors 2 L-EA1
Welwyn Warriors 13 - 7 Hitchin L-EA1
Milton Keynes 7 - 3 Cambridge Eagles L-EA2
UEA 10 - 0 w/o Hitchin A L-EA2
Reading Wildcats 3 - 21 Hampstead Snr Flag R16
Oct 20 Hampstead 17 - 13 Hillcroft L-Lon1
Reading Wildcats 3 - 19 Spencer L-Lon1
Hillcroft B 5 - 11 Spencer 2 L-Lon2
London Raptors 22 - 4 Spencer 3 L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill 7 - 14 London Uni L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 12 - 1 Imperial College L-Lon3
Purley 5 - 7 Epsom L-HC1
Walcountian Blues R - R East Grinstead L-HC1
Brighton Panthers 12 - 9 Epsom 2 L-HC2
Canterbury City 2 V - V East Grinstead A L-HC2
Portsmouth Pythons R - R Reading Wildcats 2 L-SC
Southampton 3 - 6 Guildford Gators L-SC
Falmouth V - V Plymouth Uni L-Pen
Plymouth Privateers 2pm Exeter Uni L-Pen
Bath 19 - 3 Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot1
Oxford Uni 8 - 9 Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Bath 2 10 - 0 w/o Oxford Owls L-Cot2
Cheltenham 18 - 1 Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
Hitchin 10 - 7 Welwyn Warriors 2 L-EA1
Welwyn Warriors 16 - 6 Cambridge Uni L-EA1
Cambridge Eagles 10 - 0 w/o Hitchin A L-EA2
Milton Keynes 9 - 3 UEA L-EA2
Oct 27 Brighton Panthers R - R Purley Int Flag R32
Bristol Bombers 10 - 0 w/o Epsom Int Flag R32
Buckhurst Hill 4 - 12 East Grinstead Int Flag R32
Canterbury City 0 - 10 w/o Cambridge Uni Int Flag R32
Exeter Uni 0 - 10 w/o Reading Wildcats 2 Int Flag R32
Guildford Gators 10 - 1 Bristol Bombers 2 Int Flag R32
Hillcroft B 8 - 6 Cheltenham Int Flag R32
Hitchin A 7 - 15 Camden Capybaras Int Flag R32
London Uni 10 - 0 w/o East Grinstead A Int Flag R32
Milton Keynes 0 - 10 w/o Hillcroft A Int Flag R32
Reading Wildcats 16 - 5 Welwyn Warriors 2 Int Flag R32
Southampton 0 - 10 w/o Oxford Uni Int Flag R32
Spencer 2 10 - 0 w/o Plymouth Privateers Int Flag R32
Spencer 3 7 - 4 Bath Int Flag R32
Spencer 4 10 - 0 w/o Bath 2 Int Flag R32
Nuneaton 3 - 9 Loughborough Uni Friendly
Nov 03 Cambridge Uni 5 - 19 Hitchin Prem
Hampstead 12 - 8 Welwyn Warriors Prem
Hillcroft 0 - 5 Spencer Prem
Bristol Bombers 2pm Cardiff Harlequins Div1
Hillcroft A 15 - 8 East Grinstead Div1
London Raptors 8 - 9 Spencer 2 Div1
Hillcroft B 1pm 3G Bath Div2
Oxford Uni 7 - 7 Cheltenham Div2
Purley 9 - 2 Epsom Div2
Camden Capybaras 8 - 5 Buckhurst Hill E-N
Hitchin A 2pm Milton Keynes E-N
London Uni R - R Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 R - R London Uni E-N
Canterbury City 11 - 5 East Grinstead A E-S1
Guildford Gators 5 - 3 Brighton Panthers E-S1
Epsom 2 2pm Spencer 4 E-S2
Reading Wildcats 2 V - V Canterbury City 2 E-S2
Bristol Bombers 2 4 - 1 Oxford Owls W-N
Southampton 19 - 5 Bath 2 W-N
Exeter Uni 2pm Plymouth Uni W-S
Loughborough Uni 2pm Astro Oxford City L-Mid
Nov 10 Hitchin 2pm Hillcroft Prem
Spencer 2pm Cambridge Uni Prem
Welwyn Warriors 2pm 3G Walcountian Blues Prem
Cardiff Harlequins P - P London Raptors Div1
East Grinstead 7 - 6 Reading Wildcats Div1
Spencer 2 2pm Bristol Bombers Div1
Cheltenham 7 - 6 Bath Div2
Epsom 14 - 8 Spencer 3 Div2
Hillcroft B 6 - 9 Oxford Uni Div2
Buckhurst Hill 7 - 10 Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
London Uni 23 - 3 Hitchin A E-N
Milton Keynes 3 - 6 Camden Capybaras E-N
Brighton Panthers 8 - 15 Guildford Gators E-S1
East Grinstead A 2pm 3G Canterbury City E-S1
Canterbury City 2 V - V Reading Wildcats 2 E-S2
Spencer 4 10 - 2 Epsom 2 E-S2
Bath 2 3 - 8 Southampton W-N
Oxford Owls 2pm Bristol Bombers 2 W-N
Plymouth Uni 2pm Exeter Uni W-S
Midlands Select 2pm
at TBC
Loughborough Uni Friendly
Nov 17 Spencer 3 11:30am Hillcroft B Div2
Reading Wildcats 4 - 18 Hillcroft L-Lon1
Spencer 5 - 16 Hampstead L-Lon1
Spencer 2 11:30am London Raptors L-Lon2
Spencer 3 11:30am Hillcroft B L-Lon2
Camden Capybaras 10 - 2 Spencer 4 L-Lon3
London Uni R - R Imperial College L-Lon3
East Grinstead 14 - 0 Purley L-HC1
Epsom 1 - 20 Walcountian Blues L-HC1
Canterbury City 2 V - V Canterbury City L-HC2
Epsom 2 8 - 9 East Grinstead A L-HC2
Guildford Gators R - R Portsmouth Pythons L-SC
Reading Wildcats 2 10 - 0 w/o Southampton L-SC
Exeter Uni 2pm Cambourne School of Mines L-Pen
Exeter Uni V - V Falmouth L-Pen
Plymouth Uni 2pm Plymouth Privateers L-Pen
Bristol Bombers 7 - 6 Bath L-Cot1
Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Oxford Uni L-Cot1
Bristol Bombers 2 2 - 4 Bath 2 L-Cot2
Oxford Owls 0 - 15 Cheltenham L-Cot2
Loughborough Uni 15 - 1 Leicester Badgers L-Mid
Nuneaton 8 - 2 Leicester Badgers L-Mid
Nuneaton 5 - 9 Loughborough Uni L-Mid
Oxford City 3 - 9 Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Oxford City 2pm
at Birmingham Uni
Warwick Uni L-Mid
Warwick Uni 2pm
at Birmingham Uni
Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Cambridge Uni 2pm Hitchin L-EA1
Welwyn Warriors 2 2pm 3G Welwyn Warriors L-EA1
Hitchin A 4 - 6 Milton Keynes L-EA2
UEA 1 - 12 Cambridge Eagles L-EA2
Nov 18 Brighton Panthers 1pm 3G Purley Int Flag R32
Nov 24 Hampstead R - R Spencer L-Lon1
Hillcroft 2pm 3G Reading Wildcats L-Lon1
Spencer 2 2pm Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Spencer 3 2pm London Raptors L-Lon2
Imperial College 2pm Spencer 4 L-Lon3
London Uni 2pm Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
Purley 2pm 3G East Grinstead L-HC1
Walcountian Blues 2pm Epsom L-HC1
East Grinstead A 2pm 3G Canterbury City L-HC2
Epsom 2 2pm Brighton Panthers L-HC2
Portsmouth Pythons 2pm Guildford Gators L-SC
Southampton 2pm 3G Reading Wildcats 2 L-SC
Cambourne School of Mines 2pm Exeter Uni L-Pen
Falmouth V - V Exeter Uni L-Pen
Plymouth Privateers 2pm Plymouth Uni L-Pen
Bath 2pm Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Oxford Uni 2pm Cardiff Harlequins L-Cot1
Bath 2 2pm Bristol Bombers 2 L-Cot2
Cheltenham 2pm Oxford Owls L-Cot2
Hitchin 2pm Cambridge Uni L-EA1
Welwyn Warriors 2pm 3G Welwyn Warriors 2 L-EA1
Cambridge Eagles 2pm UEA L-EA2
Milton Keynes 2pm Astro Hitchin A L-EA2
Dec 01 Cambridge Uni 2pm Welwyn Warriors Prem
Hampstead 2:30pm 3G Hitchin Prem
Hillcroft 1/3pm 3G Walcountian Blues Prem
Bristol Bombers 2pm Reading Wildcats Div1
Hillcroft A 1/3pm 3G Spencer 2 Div1
London Raptors 12pm East Grinstead Div1
Epsom 2pm Bath Div2
Purley 2pm 3G Hillcroft B Div2
Spencer 3 2pm Oxford Uni Div2
Camden Capybaras 2pm London Uni E-N
Milton Keynes 2pm Astro Buckhurst Hill E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 2pm 3G Hitchin A E-N
Canterbury City 12pm Brighton Panthers E-S1
Guildford Gators 2pm East Grinstead A E-S1
Epsom 2 V - V Canterbury City 2 E-S2
Reading Wildcats 2 2pm 3G Spencer 4 E-S2
Bristol Bombers 2 2pm Bath 2 W-N
Southampton 2pm 3G Oxford Owls W-N
Plymouth Privateers 2pm Plymouth Uni W-S
Oxford City 2pm Loughborough Uni L-Mid
Dec 08 Hillcroft 2pm 3G Hampstead Prem
Hitchin 2pm Cambridge Uni Prem
Walcountian Blues 2pm Spencer Prem
Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Spencer 2 Div1
East Grinstead 2pm 3G London Raptors Div1
Reading Wildcats 2pm 3G Hillcroft A Div1
Bath 2pm Hillcroft B Div2
Oxford Uni 2pm Purley Div2
Spencer 3 2pm Cheltenham Div2
Buckhurst Hill 2pm Milton Keynes E-N
Hitchin A 2pm London Uni E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 2pm 3G Camden Capybaras E-N
Brighton Panthers 1pm 3G East Grinstead A E-S1
Canterbury City 12pm Guildford Gators E-S1
Canterbury City 2 V - V Spencer 4 E-S2
Epsom 2 2pm Reading Wildcats 2 E-S2
Oxford Owls 2pm Bath 2 W-N
Southampton 2pm 3G Bristol Bombers 2 W-N
Exeter Uni 2pm Plymouth Privateers W-S
Dec 15 Bristol Bombers 2pm Reading Wildcats 2 Int Flag R16
East Grinstead 2pm 3G Plymouth Uni Int Flag R16
Guildford Gators 2pm Reading Wildcats Int Flag R16
Hillcroft B 2pm 3G TBD Int Flag R16
London Uni R - R Hillcroft A Int Flag R16
Oxford Uni 2pm Cambridge Uni Int Flag R16
Spencer 2 2pm Spencer 4 Int Flag R16
Spencer 3 2pm Camden Capybaras Int Flag R16
Canterbury City 2pm Hitchin A Mnr Flag R32
Southampton 2pm 3G East Grinstead A Mnr Flag R32
Dec 22 Hampstead R - R Cambridge Uni Prem
Walcountian Blues R - R Hitchin Prem
Welwyn Warriors R - R Spencer Prem
East Grinstead R - R Cardiff Harlequins Div1
Hillcroft A R - R London Raptors Div1
Reading Wildcats R - R Spencer 2 Div1
Epsom R - R Cheltenham Div2
Purley R - R Bath Div2
Spencer 3 R - R Hillcroft B Div2
Camden Capybaras R - R Buckhurst Hill E-N
Milton Keynes R - R Hitchin A E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 R - R London Uni E-N

2019

Date Home Away Comp
Jan 05 Hampstead R - R Walcountian Blues Prem
Hitchin 2pm Welwyn Warriors Prem
Spencer 2pm Hillcroft Prem
Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Hillcroft A Div1
London Raptors 12pm Bristol Bombers Div1
Spencer 2 2pm East Grinstead Div1
Bath 2pm Oxford Uni Div2
Cheltenham 2pm Purley Div2
Hillcroft B 2pm 3G Epsom Div2
Camden Capybaras 2pm Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
Hitchin A 2pm Buckhurst Hill E-N
Milton Keynes R - R London Uni E-N
East Grinstead A 2pm 3G Brighton Panthers E-S1
Guildford Gators 2pm Canterbury City E-S1
Reading Wildcats 2 2pm 3G Epsom 2 E-S2
Spencer 4 V - V Canterbury City 2 E-S2
Plymouth Privateers 2pm Exeter Uni W-S
Jan 12 Hampstead 2:30pm 3G Reading Wildcats L-Lon1
Hillcroft 1/3pm 3G Spencer L-Lon1
Hillcroft A 1/3pm 3G Spencer 2 L-Lon2
London Raptors 12pm Hillcroft B L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill 2pm Camden Capybaras L-Lon3
Spencer 4 2pm Imperial College L-Lon3
East Grinstead 2pm 3G *2 Walcountian Blues L-HC1
Epsom 2pm Purley L-HC1
Brighton Panthers V - V Canterbury City 2 L-HC2
Canterbury City 12pm East Grinstead A L-HC2
Guildford Gators 2pm Southampton L-SC
Reading Wildcats 2 2pm 3G Portsmouth Pythons L-SC
Exeter Uni 2pm Plymouth Privateers L-Pen
Plymouth Uni 2pm Cambourne School of Mines L-Pen
Plymouth Uni V - V Falmouth L-Pen
Bristol Bombers 2pm Oxford Uni L-Cot1
Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Bath L-Cot1
Bristol Bombers 2 2pm Cheltenham L-Cot2
Oxford Owls 2pm Bath 2 L-Cot2
Leicester Badgers 2pm
at Warwick Uni
Loughborough Uni L-Mid
Leicester Badgers 2pm
at Warwick Uni
Warwick Uni L-Mid
Loughborough Uni 2pm
at Warwick Uni
Warwick Uni L-Mid
Nuneaton 2pm 3G Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Nuneaton 2pm 3G Oxford City L-Mid
Cambridge Uni 2pm Welwyn Warriors L-EA1
Welwyn Warriors 2 2pm 3G Hitchin L-EA1
Hitchin A 2pm Cambridge Eagles L-EA2
UEA 2pm Milton Keynes L-EA2
Jan 19 Hillcroft 1/3pm 3G Hampstead L-Lon1
Spencer 2pm Reading Wildcats L-Lon1
Hillcroft B 1/3pm 3G London Raptors L-Lon2
Spencer 3 2pm Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Camden Capybaras 2pm Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
London Uni 2pm Spencer 4 L-Lon3
Epsom 2pm East Grinstead L-HC1
Purley 2pm 3G Walcountian Blues L-HC1
Canterbury City 2 V - V Brighton Panthers L-HC2
Epsom 2 2pm Canterbury City L-HC2
Portsmouth Pythons 2pm Southampton L-SC
Reading Wildcats 2 2pm 3G Guildford Gators L-SC
Exeter Uni 2pm Plymouth Uni L-Pen
Plymouth Privateers 2pm Cambourne School of Mines L-Pen
Plymouth Privateers V - V Falmouth L-Pen
Bath 2pm Oxford Uni L-Cot1
Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Bristol Bombers L-Cot1
Bath 2 2pm Cheltenham L-Cot2
Bristol Bombers 2 2pm Oxford Owls L-Cot2
Hitchin 2pm Welwyn Warriors L-EA1
Welwyn Warriors 2 2pm 3G Cambridge Uni L-EA1
Cambridge Eagles 2pm Milton Keynes L-EA2
Hitchin A 2pm UEA L-EA2
Jan 26 Cambridge Uni 2pm Spencer Prem
Hampstead 2:30pm 3G Welwyn Warriors Prem
Walcountian Blues 2pm Hillcroft Prem
Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Bristol Bombers Div1
East Grinstead 2pm 3G Spencer 2 Div1
Hillcroft A 2pm 3G Reading Wildcats Div1
Cheltenham 2pm Oxford Uni Div2
Epsom 2pm Hillcroft B Div2
Purley 2pm 3G Spencer 3 Div2
Hitchin A 2pm Camden Capybaras E-N
London Uni 2pm Milton Keynes E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 2pm 3G Buckhurst Hill E-N
Brighton Panthers 1pm 3G Canterbury City E-S1
East Grinstead A 2pm 3G Guildford Gators E-S1
Canterbury City 2 V - V Epsom 2 E-S2
Spencer 4 2pm Reading Wildcats 2 E-S2
Bath 2 2pm Oxford Owls W-N
Bristol Bombers 2 2pm Southampton W-N
Plymouth Uni 2pm Plymouth Privateers W-S
Birmingham Uni 2pm Astro
at Loughborough Uni
Loughborough Uni L-Mid
Leicester Badgers 2pm Nuneaton L-Mid
Oxford City 2pm Astro
at Loughborough Uni
Loughborough Uni L-Mid
Warwick Uni 2pm
at Leicester Badgers
Leicester Badgers L-Mid
Warwick Uni 2pm
at Leicester Badgers
Nuneaton L-Mid
Feb 02 Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Hampstead Snr Flags QF
Hitchin 2pm Welwyn Warriors Snr Flags QF
London Raptors 12pm Spencer Snr Flags QF
Walcountian Blues 2pm Hillcroft Snr Flags QF
London Uni 2pm Hillcroft A Int Flag R16
Bath 2pm Oxford Owls Mnr Flag R16
Bath 2 2pm Loughborough Uni Mnr Flag R16
Cheltenham 2pm TBD Mnr Flag R16
Epsom 2pm Bristol Bombers 2 Mnr Flag R16
Exeter Uni 2pm Welwyn Warriors 2 Mnr Flag R16
Imperial College 2pm Epsom 2 Mnr Flag R16
Milton Keynes 2pm Astro TBD Mnr Flag R16
TBD 2pm Buckhurst Hill Mnr Flag R16
Feb 09 Hillcroft 1/3pm 3G Cambridge Uni Prem
Hitchin 2pm Hampstead Prem
Spencer 2pm Walcountian Blues Prem
Bristol Bombers 2pm London Raptors Div1
Cardiff Harlequins 2pm Reading Wildcats Div1
Spencer 2 2pm Hillcroft A Div1
Cheltenham 2pm Spencer 3 Div2
Hillcroft B 1/3pm 3G Purley Div2
Oxford Uni 2pm Bath Div2
Buckhurst Hill 2pm Hitchin A E-N
London Uni 2pm Camden Capybaras E-N
Milton Keynes 2pm Astro Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
Canterbury City 12pm East Grinstead A E-S1
Guildford Gators 2pm Brighton Panthers E-S1
Epsom 2 2pm Spencer 4 E-S2
Reading Wildcats 2 V - V Canterbury City 2 E-S2
Bath 2 2pm Bristol Bombers 2 W-N
Oxford Owls 2pm Southampton W-N
Exeter Uni 2pm Plymouth Uni W-S
Loughborough Uni 2pm Astro Nuneaton L-Mid
Feb 16 Cambridge Uni 2pm Hillcroft Prem
Spencer 2pm Hampstead Prem
Welwyn Warriors 2pm 3G Hitchin Prem
East Grinstead 2pm 3G Hillcroft A Div1
London Raptors 12pm Cardiff Harlequins Div1
Reading Wildcats 2pm 3G Bristol Bombers Div1
Bath 2pm Cheltenham Div2
Epsom 2pm Purley Div2
Oxford Uni 2pm Spencer 3 Div2
Milton Keynes 2pm Astro Hitchin A E-N
Brighton Panthers 1pm 3G Guildford Gators E-S1
East Grinstead A 2pm 3G Canterbury City E-S1
Canterbury City 2 V - V Reading Wildcats 2 E-S2
Spencer 4 2pm Epsom 2 E-S2
Plymouth Uni 2pm Exeter Uni W-S
Loughborough Uni 2pm Astro TBC L-Mid
Feb 23 Bath 2pm Epsom Div2
Welwyn Warriors 2 2pm 3G Milton Keynes E-N
Hampstead 2:30pm 3G Spencer L-Lon1
Hillcroft A 2pm 3G Hillcroft B L-Lon2
Spencer 2 2pm Spencer 3 L-Lon2
Imperial College 2pm London Uni L-Lon3
Spencer 4 2pm Camden Capybaras L-Lon3
Brighton Panthers 1pm 3G East Grinstead A L-HC2
Canterbury City 12pm Epsom 2 L-HC2
Birmingham Uni 2pm Leicester Badgers L-Mid
Loughborough Uni 2pm Astro Birmingham Uni L-Mid
Oxford City 2pm Nuneaton L-Mid
Warwick Uni 2pm
at Oxford City
Oxford City L-Mid
Mar 02 Hampstead 2:30pm 3G Cambridge Uni Prem
Walcountian Blues 2pm Hitchin Prem
Welwyn Warriors 2pm 3G Spencer Prem
Reading Wildcats 2pm 3G Spencer 2 Div1
Hillcroft A 2pm 3G Spencer 3 L-Lon2
London Raptors 12pm Spencer 2 L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill 2pm Imperial College L-Lon3
Spencer 4 2pm London Uni L-Lon3
East Grinstead A 2pm 3G Brighton Panthers L-HC2
Epsom 2 V - V Canterbury City 2 L-HC2
Mar 09 Hampstead 2:30pm 3G Hillcroft Prem
Hitchin 2pm Spencer Prem
Walcountian Blues 2pm Welwyn Warriors Prem
Bristol Bombers 2pm Hillcroft A Div1
Hillcroft A R - R Bristol Bombers Div1
Reading Wildcats 2pm 3G East Grinstead Div1
Spencer 2 2pm Cardiff Harlequins Div1
Cheltenham R - R Hillcroft B Div2
Hillcroft B 2pm 3G Cheltenham Div2
Purley 2pm 3G Oxford Uni Div2
Spencer 3 2pm Epsom Div2
Buckhurst Hill 2pm Camden Capybaras E-N
Milton Keynes 2pm Astro London Uni E-N
Canterbury City 12pm Brighton Panthers E-S1
Guildford Gators 2pm East Grinstead A E-S1
Epsom 2 V - V Canterbury City 2 E-S2
Reading Wildcats 2 2pm 3G Spencer 4 E-S2
Plymouth Privateers 2pm Plymouth Uni W-S
Midlands Select 2pm
at TBC
Loughborough Uni Friendly
Mar 16 East Grinstead 2pm 3G Cardiff Harlequins Div1
Hillcroft A 2pm 3G London Raptors L-Lon2
Spencer 2 2pm Hillcroft B L-Lon2
Imperial College 2pm Buckhurst Hill L-Lon3
London Uni 2pm Camden Capybaras L-Lon3
Brighton Panthers 1pm 3G Canterbury City L-HC2
Canterbury City 2 V - V Epsom 2 L-HC2
Birmingham Uni 2pm
at Warwick Uni
Nuneaton L-Mid
Birmingham Uni 2pm
at Warwick Uni
Warwick Uni L-Mid
Leicester Badgers 2pm Astro
at Loughborough Uni
Oxford City L-Mid
Loughborough Uni 2pm Astro Oxford City L-Mid
Mar 23 Hillcroft 2pm 3G Hitchin Prem
Spencer 2pm Welwyn Warriors Prem
Walcountian Blues 2pm Cambridge Uni Prem
Bristol Bombers 2pm Spencer 2 Div1
Cardiff Harlequins 2pm East Grinstead Div1
Reading Wildcats 2pm 3G London Raptors Div1
Cheltenham 2pm Epsom Div2
Oxford Uni 2pm Hillcroft B Div2
Spencer 3 2pm Bath Div2
London Uni R - R Welwyn Warriors 2 E-N
Welwyn Warriors 2 2pm 3G *2 London Uni E-N
Brighton Panthers 1pm 3G East Grinstead A E-S1
Canterbury City 12pm Guildford Gators E-S1
Canterbury City 2 V - V Spencer 4 E-S2
Epsom 2 2pm Reading Wildcats 2 E-S2
Exeter Uni 2pm Plymouth Privateers W-S
Oxford City 2pm Spencer 4 Friendly
Mar 30 Walcountian Blues R - R Hampstead Prem
Hillcroft B 2pm 3G Spencer 3 L-Lon2
London Raptors 12pm Hillcroft A L-Lon2
Buckhurst Hill 2pm Spencer 4 L-Lon3
Camden Capybaras 2pm London Uni L-Lon3
Canterbury City V - V Canterbury City 2 L-HC2
East Grinstead A 2pm 3G Epsom 2 L-HC2
Apr 13 Cambridge Uni 2pm Hampstead Prem
Hitchin 2pm Walcountian Blues Prem
Welwyn Warriors 2pm 3G Hillcroft Prem
East Grinstead 2pm 3G Bristol Bombers Div1
London Raptors 12pm Hillcroft A Div1
Spencer 2 2pm Reading Wildcats Div1
Bath 2pm Purley Div2
Epsom 2pm Oxford Uni Div2
Hillcroft B 2pm 3G Spencer 3 Div2
Apr 27 at Aldershot Snr Flag F
at Aldershot Int Flag F
at Aldershot Mnr Flag F

*2 = double points

Want these fixtures on your site?