2018/19 Flags

Please note: dates given are those initially scheduled for the round, however the actual fixtures may be rearranged or postponed. Please check the complete fixtures list for the exact date, time, and location of matches.

Senior

  • Last 16

    22 Sep 2018
    • H Oxford Uni6
      A Hitchin13
    • H Bristol Bombers0
      A Welwyn10
    • H Bath1
      A Raptors19
    • H Spencer10
      A Purley0
    • H Epsom5
      A Blues21
    • H Hillcroft19
      A East Grinstead5
    • H Harlequins10
      A Cambridge0
    • H Hampstead21
      A Reading3
  • Quarter Final

    2 Feb 2019
    • H Hitchin8
      A Welwyn7
    • H Raptors5
      A Spencer21
    • H Blues4
      A Hillcroft12
    • H Harlequins0
      A Hampstead10
  • Semi Final

    30 Mar 2019
    • H Hitchin
      A Spencer
    • H Hillcroft6
      A Hampstead16
  • Final

    27 Apr 2019
    • Hampstead

Intermediate

  • Last 32

    27 Oct 2018
    • H Bucks4
      A East Grinstead12
    • H Bye
      A Plymouth Uni
    • H Bristol Bombers10
      A Epsom0
    • H Exeter0
      A Reading 210
    • H Guildford10
      A Bristol Bombers 21
    • H Reading16
      A Welwyn 25
    • H London10
      A East Grinstead A0
    • H Milton Keynes0
      A Hillcroft A10
    • H Southampton0
      A Oxford Uni10
    • H Canterbury0
      A Cambridge10
    • H Hillcroft B8
      A Cheltenham6
    • H Panthers0
      A Purley10
    • H Spencer 210
      A Plymouth0
    • H Spencer 410
      A Bath 20
    • H Spencer 37
      A Bath4
    • H Hitchin A7
      A Camden15
  • Last 16

    15 Dec 2018
    • H East Grinstead
      A Plymouth Uni
    • H Bristol Bombers10
      A Reading 20
    • H Guildford3
      A Reading23
    • H London0
      A Hillcroft A10
    • A Oxford Uni6
      H Cambridge2
    • H Hillcroft B5
      A Purley7
    • H Spencer 2
      A Spencer 4
    • H Spencer 39
      A Camden7
  • Quarter Final

    16 Mar 2019
    • H East Grinstead
      A Bristol Bombers
    • H Reading3
      A Hillcroft A5
    • H Oxford Uni13
      A Purley4
    • H Spencer 2
      A Spencer 3
  • Semi Final

    30 Mar 2019
    • H
      A Hillcroft A
    • H Oxford Uni
      A
  • Final

    27 Apr 2019

Minor

  • Last 32

    15 Dec 2018
    • H Bath 2
      A Bye
    • H Loughborough
      A Bye
    • H Bath
      A Bye
    • H Owls
      A Bye
    • H Panthers
      A Bye
    • H Bucks
      A Bye
    • H Imperial
      A Bye
    • H Epsom 2
      A Bye
    • H Epsom
      A Bye
    • H Bristol Bombers 2
      A Bye
    • H Cheltenham
      A Bye
    • H Canterbury9
      A Hitchin A8
    • H Exeter
      A Bye
    • H Welwyn 2
      A Bye
    • H Milton Keynes
      A Bye
    • H Southampton19
      A East Grinstead A14
  • Last 16

    2 Feb 2019
    • H Bath 2
      A Loughborough
    • H Bath10
      A Owls0
    • H Panthers0
      A Bucks10
    • H Imperial10
      A Epsom 20
    • H Epsom5
      A Bristol Bombers 210
    • H Cheltenham10
      A Canterbury11
    • H Exeter2
      A Welwyn 217
    • H Milton Keynes13
      A Southampton2
  • Quarter Final

    16 Mar 2019
    • H
      A Bath
    • H Bucks8
      A Imperial3
    • H Bristol Bombers 2
      A Canterbury
    • H Welwyn 213
      A Milton Keynes1
  • Semi Final

    30 Mar 2019
    • H
      A Bucks
    • H
      A Welwyn 2
  • Final

    27 Apr 2019